The program for the weekend of September 10-11

The program for the weekend of September 10-11
The program for the weekend of September 10-11

Cup matches of A1 and A category teams are included in the program of the weekend of September 10-11. Analytically
SATURDAY 10.09.2022
AMATEUR CUP – 1st GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Olympiacos Kimina – AOK Agios Athanasios
Field: Cumin – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

National Malgaron – Omonia Sindou
Field: Malgaron – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 2nd GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Aias Evosmou – Thermaikos Thessaloniki
Field: Dec. Odorless (plastic) – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 3rd GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Finikas Polichni – Keravnos Oreokastro
Field: Polichnis – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 4th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
National Meteoron – AE Kallithea – Univ. Exposed
Field: Meteoron – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AS Neapolis – Nea Genea Asvestochori
Field: City of Neapolis (grass) – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 5th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
PAOK – Ethnikos Lagynon
Field: Saint Basil’s – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 6th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Panorama – Ioannis Papafis
Field: Panorama – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 7th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
IEK DELTA – Olympiacos Thessaloniki
Field: Triandrias – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Revival of St. Ioannis – Meliteas
Field: Dec. Kalamaria (Plastic) – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 8th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Victory of Mesemeri – Revival of Rysiou
Field: Lunch – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Orfeas Sourotis – Apollon Kato Scholariou
Field: Strainer – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

UNION OF MACEDONIAN FOOTBALL CLUBS
COMPETITION SCHEDULE
SUNDAY 11.09.2022
AMATEUR CUP – 1st GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
PAO Koufalion – Ionikos
(In the event that Ionikos competes in the Greek Cup, the match will be postponed and will be played on Wednesday 14.09.2022 at the same stadium and at the same time)
Field: Koufalion (old) – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Macedonian Bridge – Doxa Pentalofos
Field: bridge – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 2nd GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
AE Ampelokipon – Iraklis Ampelokipon
Field: Dim. Ampelokipi (plastic) – time: 11.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Gunners – Star of Vineyards
Field: Dec. Odorless (plastic) – time: 11.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AE Evosmou – Eleftheriakos
Field: Thermaikou (grass) – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 3rd GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
PO Xirokrini – AMS Nikopoli
Field: Dim. Ampelokipi (plastic) – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Iraklis Thermaikou – Pavlos Melas
Field: Efkarpia – time: 11.00
Observer: – Doctor:

GS Ilioupoli – Omonia Stavroupoli
Field: Ano Ilioupolis (plastic) – time: 11.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 4th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Niki Efkarpia – Akrites Sykeon
Field: Efkarpia – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AE Filyrou – Doxa Retzikiou
Field: Filyrou – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:
AMATEUR CUP – 5th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Aris Kavalariou – Macedonian Litis
Field: Kavalariou – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Glory of Perivolaki – Victory of Heraklion
Field: Envirolaki – time: 11.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Macedonian St. Vassiliou – Doxa Assiros
Field: Saint Basil’s – time: 11.00
Observer: – Doctor:

PAOK Stavros – Iason Avgis
Field: Stavrou – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 6th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
PAO Diikitirio – Achilleas Triandrias
Field: Triandrias – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Ethnikis Pylaia – PO Malakopi Pylaia
Field: Dim.Pilaia (grass) – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Glory of Saint Paul – Kissos Hortiatis
Field: Saint Paul’s – time: 11.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 7th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Mendekas Kalamaria – Ag. Georgios N. Krinis
Field: Dec. Kalamaria (Plastic) – time: 11.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Poseidonas Kalamaria – Marathon
Field: Dec. Kalamaria (Plastic) – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

AMATEUR CUP – 8th GROUP (1st matchday)
———————————————
Achilleas Peria – AO Kardias
Field: Perea – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Doxa Trilofos – Rebirth of Epanomi
Field: Trilofou – time: 17.00
Observer: – Doctor:

Eagle of the Royal – Fearless Triad
Field: Vasilikon – time: 17.00
Observer: – Y


The article is in Greek

Tags: program weekend September

PREV The condition of the 16-year-old cyclist who was carried away by an ELAS vehicle is critical
NEXT Sacred rivalries ignite the “miracles” of Lycabettus